Skip to content

Market report · Oct 2026

Last updated October 7, 2026

FiveM servers in Dominican Republic

Hundreds of players online on public FiveM servers with a player base in Dominican Republic: 0.3% of the game's players across 150 servers. We track all of them to provide you with market insights.

457▲ +25.9%
players
150
servers
0.3%
market share
57.0%
top server share

Market pulse

  1. ROLEA V3

  2. DYRP | Roleplay Serio Latinoamerica

  3. ONEWAY RP | THE LAST REALM | Survival Fantasy Clans

  4. XRespect V3 | WIPE TOTAL | +18 | ROLEPLAY SERIO

  5. ISLA BRAVA RP | Roleplay Latino

Questions owners ask

01How many people play on FiveM servers in Dominican Republic?

Hundreds of players online on public FiveM servers in Dominican Republic on an average day: 457 players across 150 servers. Player demand is up 25.9% over the last 7 days.

02What share of FiveM players are in Dominican Republic?

0.3% of all FiveM players, 457 players across 150 servers, play on servers in Dominican Republic.

03What languages do FiveM servers in Dominican Republic use?

FiveM servers in Dominican Republic mostly run in Spanish (96.1%) and English (3.5%).

04What are the largest FiveM servers in Dominican Republic?

The largest FiveM servers in Dominican Republic right now are ROLEA V3 (175 players), DYRP | Roleplay Serio Latinoamerica (61 players) and ONEWAY RP | THE LAST REALM | Survival Fantasy Clans (40 players), ranked by 7-day average players.

05Is the FiveM server market in Dominican Republic growing?

Player demand is up 25.9% over the last 7 days.

06Where does this data come from?

StatsGoblin continuously tracks the player count of every public FiveM server; this page is the Dominican Republic market's aggregate of that data. Sign in to see the charts for each market and each server and set up free downtime alerts for servers you manage.

FiveM market overview

FiveM servers in Dominican Republic on other games:  Minecraft 1  ·  Arma 3 1

See where you really stand.

Select your server and get the full picture in seconds.